Séries définitives jeunes – 1ère phase – Saison 2018-2019

Séries définitives jeunes – 1ère phase – Saison 2018-2019
U7K U7M
SPORTING DU PAYS DE CHARLEROI A SPORTING DU PAYS DE CHARLEROI B
R. GOSSELIES SPORTS A R. GOSSELIES SPORTS B
OLYMPIC CLUB DE CHARLEROI A OLYMPIC CLUB DE CHARLEROI B
CHATELET-FARCIENNES S.C. A CHATELET-FARCIENNES S.C. B
R.U.F.C. RANSARTOISE A R.U.F.C. RANSARTOISE B
R. JUMET S.C. A R.E.S. FRASNOISE B
R.U.S. COURCELLOISE  TRAZEGNIES SPORTS
R.A.S. MONCEAU W.S. A.C. WANGENIES
R.E.S. FRASNOISE A
PONT-A-CELLES-BUZET A
U7N U7O
R. GOUTROUX SPORTS OLYMPIC CLUB DE CHARLEROI C
R.S.A. FORCHIES CHATELET-FARCIENNES S.C. D
CHATELET-FARCIENNES S.C. C R.U.F.C. RANSARTOISE C
R.E.S. ROUX R. JUMET S.C. B
PONT-A-CELLES-BUZET B F.C. NALINNOIS B
JEUNESSE SPORTIVE MARCINELLE B F.C. MONT-S-MARCHIENNE-COLLEGE B
S.C. MONTIGNIES B F.C. GERPINNES B
A.S. FONTAINOISE R.C. GOUY
U8SPB U8L
 U.R. LA LOUVIERE CENTRE A SPORTING DU PAYS DE CHARLEROI B
R.F.C. HOUDINOIS A CHATELET-FARCIENNES S.C.  B
 A.S. SNEF-TYBER A R.U.F.C. RANSARTOISE  A
C.S. ENTITE MANAGEOISE A R. JUMET S.C.  A
 SPORTING DU PAYS DE CHARLEROI A U.S. SOLREZIENNE  A
 R. GOSSELIES SPORTS A F.C. NALINNOIS  A
 OLYMPIC CLUB DE CHARLEROI A F.C. GERPINNES  A
 CHATELET-FARCIENNES S.C. A F.C. GERPINNES  B
PONT-A-CELLES-BUZET A S.C. MONTIGNIES  A
MARCINELLE SPORT  A
U8M U8O
SPORTING DU PAYS DE CHARLEROI C  R.S.A. FORCHIES
R. GOSSELIES SPORTS  B  CHATELET-FARCIENNES S.C.  D
OLYMPIC CLUB DE CHARLEROI B  R.A.S. MONCEAU
CHATELET-FARCIENNES S.C.  C  R.E.S. ROUX
R.U.F.C. RANSARTOISE  B  F.C. NALINNOIS  B
R.E.S. FRASNOISE  A  F.C. MONT-S-MARCHIENNE-COLLEGE  B
U.S. SOLREZIENNE  B  J.S. JAMIOULX
PONT-A-CELLES-BUZET  B JEUNESSE SPORTIVE MARCINELLE
F.C. MONT-S-MARCHIENNE-COLLEGE  A  MARCINELLE SPORT  B
S.C. MONTIGNIES  B  AS MONTIGNY
U9SPB U9N
 U.R. LA LOUVIERE CENTRE  A   R.S.A. FORCHIES A
R.F.C. HOUDINOIS  A   CHATELET-FARCIENNES S.C. B
A.S. SNEF-TYBER  A   R.U.F.C. RANSARTOISE A
C.S. ENTITE MANAGEOISE  A   R. JUMET S.C. A
 SPORTING DU PAYS DE CHARLEROI U.S. SOLREZIENNE A
R. GOSSELIES SPORTS  A ERPION-LACS DE L’EAU D’HEURE A
OLYMPIC CLUB DE CHARLEROI  A   F.C. NALINNOIS A
  CHATELET-FARCIENNES S.C.  A   F.C. GERPINNES A
  PONT-A-CELLES-BUZET  A   S.C. MONTIGNIES A
  MARCINELLE SPORT A
U9O U9Q
  R. GOSSELIES SPORTS B   OLYMPIC CLUB DE CHARLEROI C
  OLYMPIC CLUB DE CHARLEROI B   CHATELET-FARCIENNES S.C. D
  CHATELET-FARCIENNES S.C. C   R.U.F.C. RANSARTOISE C
  R.U.F.C. RANSARTOISE B   R.A.S. MONCEAU C
  R. JUMET S.C. B   R.E.S. ROUX
  R.A.S. MONCEAU A   R.F.C. DE GILLY B
  R.E.S. FRASNOISE A   R.E.S. FRASNOISE B
  PONT-A-CELLES-BUZET B   TRAZEGNIES SPORTS
  F.C. GERPINNES B   W.S. A.C. WANGENIES
  S.C. MONTIGNIES B   JEUNESSE TURQUE
U10SPB U10M
  R. STADE BRAINOIS A  CHATELET-FARCIENNES S.C. B
 R.F.C. HOUDINOIS A  R.R.F.C. GOZEEN
  A.S. SNEF-TYBER A 0ROYAL BAILEUX SPORT
 C.S. ENTITE MANAGEOISE B ERPION-LACS DE L’EAU D’HEURE
 R. GOSSELIES SPORTS A  R.C. DE RANCE
 OLYMPIC CLUB DE CHARLEROI B F.C. NALINNOIS
 CHATELET-FARCIENNES S.C. A  F.C. MONT-S-MARCHIENNE-COLLEGE B
PONT-A-CELLES-BUZET A  F.C. GERPINNES B
 S.C. MONTIGNIES B JEUNESSE TURQUE
 AS MONTIGNY
U11SPB U11K
 R.F.C. HOUDINOIS A  R. GOUTROUX SPORTS
 U.R. LA LOUVIERE CENTRE  R.S.A. FORCHIES
 R. STADE BRAINOIS A CHATELET-FARCIENNES S.C. B
A.S. SNEF-TYBER A  R.A.S. MONCEAU
C.S. ENTITE MANAGEOISE B  R.E.S. FRASNOISE B
 R. GOSSELIES SPORTS A F.C. MONT-S-MARCHIENNE-COLLEGE B
 OLYMPIC CLUB DE CHARLEROI B F.C. GERPINNES B
CHATELET-FARCIENNES S.C. A  W.S. A.C. WANGENIES
PONT-A-CELLES-BUZET A JEUNESSE TURQUE
 S.C. MONTIGNIES C
U12SPB U12M
 U.R. LA LOUVIERE CENTRE CHATELET-FARCIENNES S.C. B
 R. STADE BRAINOIS A  ENTENTE CHATELET
 R.F.C. HOUDINOIS A  JEUNESSE TURQUE
 A.S. SNEF-TYBER A  S.C. MONTIGNIES C
 C.S. ENTITE MANAGEOISE B  MARCINELLE SPORT B
 R. GOSSELIES SPORTS A  F.C. BOUFFIOULX
 OLYMPIC CLUB DE CHARLEROI B  AS MONTIGNY
CHATELET-FARCIENNES S.C. A
 PONT-A-CELLES-BUZET A
U13 SPB U13SK
 R. STADE BRAINOIS  OLYMPIC CLUB DE CHARLEROI C
R.F.C. HOUDINOIS A CHATELET-FARCIENNES S.C. B
 A.S. SNEF-TYBER A  R.E.S. FRASNOISE
C.S. ENTITE MANAGEOISE B ENTENTE CHATELET
 R. GOSSELIES SPORTS A  W.S. A.C. WANGENIES
 OLYMPIC CLUB DE CHARLEROI B  JEUNESSE SPORTIVE MARCINELLE
CHATELET-FARCIENNES S.C. A  SPB  S.C. MONTIGNIES B
PONT-A-CELLES-BUZET A  AS MONTIGNY
 S.C. MONTIGNIES A
U14SG U15PB
 R. GOUTROUX SPORTS  RAAL LA LOUVIERE
 CHATELET-FARCIENNES S.C.  U.R. LA LOUVIERE CENTRE U A PB
 R.U.F.C. RANSARTOISE  R. STADE BRAINOIS
 R. JUMET S.C. R.F.C. HOUDINOIS U A PB
 R.F.C. BAULET  UNION ENTITE ESTINNOISE U A PB
 R.A.S. MONCEAU  A.S. SNEF-TYBER
 R.F.C. DE GILLY  CHATELET-FARCIENNES S.C.
 R.E.S. FRASNOISE  U.S. SOLREZIENNE
 W.S. A.C. WANGENIES  S.C. MONTIGNIES
 J.S. JAMIOULX A
U16SE
 CHATELET-FARCIENNES S.C.
 R.U.F.C. RANSARTOISE
 R.U.S. COURCELLOISE
 R.A.S. MONCEAU
 MARCINELLE SPORT
Archives
Compteur de visites


Prochain match D1 Am.
Evénements
<< Oct 2019 >>
lmmjvsd
30 1 2 3 4 5 6
7 8 9 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29 30 31 1 2 3